Monday 21 Jan Mon 21 Jan
Tuesday 22 Jan Tue 22 Jan
Wednesday 23 Jan Wed 23 Jan
Thursday 24 Jan Thu 24 Jan
Friday 25 Jan Fri 25 Jan
Saturday 26 Jan Sat 26 Jan
Sunday 27 Jan Sun 27 Jan
Fit ab 50 09:00 - 09:55  
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 09:55  
BBP / Bauch-Beine-Po 10:00 - 10:55  
Zumba Step 17:05 - 18:00  
Indoor Cycling 17:10 - 18:05  
Functional Zirkel 17:30 - 18:15  
Blackroll / Faszientraining 18:15 - 18:50  
STRONG by Zumba 18:15 - 19:10  
ZUMBA Toning 18:15 - 19:10  
BODEGA Moves 19:15 - 20:10  
Jumping Fitness 19:30 - 20:25  
TRX YOGA 20:15 - 21:00  
YOGA 09:00 - 10:30  
Postnatales Training / Mama Fit 15:05 - 16:00  
Jumping Fitness 16:30 - 17:25  
ZUMBA GOLD 17:20 - 18:15  
Indoor Cycling 17:30 - 18:25  
LIFT and SHAPE 17:35 - 18:30  
PILOXING 18:25 - 19:20  
Jumping Fitness 18:40 - 19:35  
Functional Zirkel Men's only 19:30 - 20:15  
ZUMBA-Fitness 19:45 - 20:40  
Indoor Cycling 20:15 - 21:10  
Rückenfit / Wirbelsäule 09:00 - 09:55  
BBP / Bauch-Beine-Po 10:00 - 10:55  
Yoga Kids 15:30 - 16:30  
Jumping Intervall 16:30 - 17:15  
TRX 16:45 - 17:30  
ZUMBA-Fitness 17:30 - 18:25  
Power Fit Mix 17:40 - 18:25  
PILOXING 18:30 - 19:25  
BBP / Bauch-Beine-Po 18:35 - 19:30  
Indoor Cycling 18:45 - 19:40  
LIFT and SHAPE 19:40 - 20:35  
YOGA 19:45 - 21:15  
BODEGA Moves 09:15 - 10:10  
Jumping Fitness für Einsteiger 10:15 - 11:00  
Zumba Kids 15:30 - 16:15  
Zumba Kids Jr. 16:30 - 17:15  
Functional Training 16:30 - 17:25  
Blackroll / Faszientraining 17:15 - 17:55  
BBP / Bauch-Beine-Po 18:00 - 18:55  
ZUMBA-Fitness 18:00 - 18:55  
Salsation 19:00 - 19:55  
Indoor Cycling 19:15 - 20:10  
Jumping Fitness 20:00 - 20:55  
BBP / Bauch-Beine-Po 09:00 - 09:55  
Postnatales Training / Mama Fit 09:00 - 10:00  
Jumping Fitness 10:00 - 10:55  
Indoor Cycling 13:30 - 14:30  
Dance4Teens 15:00 - 15:45  
Jumping Teens 15:55 - 16:40  
Bungee 4DPro 16:45 - 17:30  
STEP Aerobic 16:45 - 17:30  
Indoor Cycling 17:30 - 18:25  
Functional Zirkel 17:45 - 18:30  
TRX 17:45 - 18:30  
Functional Zirkel Men's only 18:30 - 19:15  
Indoor Cycling 18:45 - 19:35  
Jumping Intervall 18:45 - 19:30  
YOGA 19:45 - 21:15  
YOGA 09:45 - 10:45  
Klangmeditation 13:00 - 14:00  
Jumping Fitness 14:30 - 15:25  
YOGA Workshop 15:30 - 18:00  
BBP / Bauch-Beine-Po 15:35 - 16:30  
Indoor Cycling 16:35 - 17:30  
Indoor Cycling 10:00 - 11:00  
LIFT and SHAPE 10:00 - 10:55  
STRONG by Zumba 10:00 - 10:55  
Indoor Cycling 11:10 - 12:05  
Power Fit Mix 11:10 - 11:55  
Jumping Fitness 11:15 - 12:10  
Salsation 17:00 - 17:55  
Dance4Teens 18:00 - 18:55